Rodzaj | Kolejka | Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 1 | 2022-08-13 12:00 | Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka |
0
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 2 | 2022-08-20 17:00 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
2
|
Józefovia Józefów |
L | 3 | 2022-08-27 12:00 | Energia Kozienice |
2
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 4 | 2022-09-03 17:00 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
2
|
LKS Jedlińsk |
L | 5 | 2022-09-14 12:30 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
0
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 6 | 2022-09-17 16:00 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
L | 7 | 2022-09-24 12:00 | Pogoń II Siedlce |
3
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 8 | 2022-10-01 16:00 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
4
|
KS Teresin |
L | 9 | 2022-10-08 00:00 | Milan Milanówek |
2
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 10 | 2022-10-15 15:00 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1
|
Naprzód Skórzec |
L | 12 | 2022-10-29 12:07 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 13 | 2022-11-05 13:00 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
6
|
LKS Chlebnia |
L | 14 | 2022-11-12 00:00 | LKS Promna |
1
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 15 | 2022-11-19 13:00 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
2
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
L | 16 | 2023-03-18 15:00 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1
|
Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka |
L | 17 | 2023-03-25 08:39 | Józefovia Józefów |
6
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 18 | 2023-04-01 22:42 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
3
|
Energia Kozienice |
L | 19 | 2023-04-07 22:43 | LKS Jedlińsk |
2
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 20 | 2023-04-15 17:00 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
7
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
L | 21 | 2023-04-22 20:08 | Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 22 | 2023-04-29 20:13 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
3
|
Pogoń II Siedlce |
L | 23 | 2023-05-06 20:14 | KS Teresin |
2
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 24 | 2023-05-10 20:17 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
2
|
Milan Milanówek |
L | 25 | 2023-05-13 17:00 | Naprzód Skórzec |
0
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 27 | 2023-05-27 11:12 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
4
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
L | 28 | 2023-06-03 07:00 | LKS Chlebnia |
0
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
L | 29 | 2023-06-10 07:42 | Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
6
|
LKS Promna |
L | 30 | 2023-06-17 07:24 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |